auszeichnungsheader

Silbernes Verdienstkreuz

VerleihdatumVornameNachnameVereine
2018 Elisabeth Bunnagel Schützenverein Bayenthal
2018 Heino Bauermeister Schützenverein Bayenthal
2018 Theo Puchelski St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ensen
2018 Hans Puchelski St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Ensen
2018 Heinz Felten St. Hubertus RheinkasseI-LangeI-Kasselberg
2018 Anton Küpper St. Hubertus RheinkasseI-LangeI-Kasselberg
2018 Reiner Odendahl St. Hubertus RheinkasseI-LangeI-Kasselberg
2017 Dieter Jansen Adlerschützen Sankt Pius Schützengilde Zollstock
2017 Donit Schmidt Adlerschützen Sankt Pius Schützengilde Zollstock
2017 Monika Ladewig Schützenverein Bayenthal
2016 Claudia Schwan Sportschützengesellschaft Ostheim
2016 Iris Wilke Schützengesellschaft Köln - Mülheimer Tellschützen
2016 Michael Brück Schützengesellschaft Merheim
2015 Michael Fey St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Bickendorf
2014 Alexander Ommer St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Lövenich
2014 Helmut Lemke St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Holweide
2014 Wolfgang Güldenpfennig St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Holweide
2014 Hans-Peter Bürling Schützengesellschaft Mülheimer Tellschützen
2014 Ingo Koennecke St. Schützengesellschaft Humboldt-Gremberg
2014 Hedwig Rump St. Schützengesellschaft Humboldt-Gremberg
2014 Monika Schäfer St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Kalk
2013 Christian Beyer St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Lövenich
2013 Heinz Kaiser St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Lövenich
2013 Stephan Kaiser St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Lövenich
2013 Günter Hiertz Adlerschützen St. Pius Schützengilde Zollstock
2013 Michael Kaebe St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Deutz
2013 Matthias Wandel St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Deutz
2013 Günter Steffe St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz-Gremberghoven
2013 Wilfried Esser St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz-Gremberghoven
2013 Günter Lang St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Niehl
2013 Patrick Küppers St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Nippes
2012 Nicole Goebel St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Kalk
2012 Andreas Goebel St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Kalk
2012 Angelika Dresen St. Hubertus Schützengilde Buchheim
2012 Manfred Kluth Adlerschützen St. Pius Schützengilde Zollstock
2012 Karl-Heinz Meurer St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Nippes
2011 Sven Pacholczyk Schützengesellschaft Merheim
2011 Michael Prohl Schützengesellschaft Merheim
2011 Johanna Knobloch-Moer St. Hubertus Schützengilde Buchheim
2011 Willi Meyer St. Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Riehl
2010 Jonny Schwan Sportschützengesellschaft Ostheim
2010 Rudi Koch St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Mauenheim
2010 Inge Pöckel St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Mauenheim
2010 Resi Kreuder St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Mauenheim
2010 Magreth Chrisanth St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Mauenheim
2010 Waltraud Harens St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Mauenheim
2009 Elfriede Müller St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Mauenheim
2009 Peter Michael Weber St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Holweide
2009 Peter Michael Weber St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Holweide
2009 Günter Franzen St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Poll
2009 Rosemarie Scheuch Schieß- und Schützenverein Neu-Ehrenfeld
2009 Manfred Großholz Schieß- und Schützenverein Neu-Ehrenfeld
2009 Alfred Faust St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschafi Porz-Eil
2008 Norbert Roßbroich St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Nippes
2008 Dagmar Roßbroich St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Nippes
2008 Theo Ernst St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Nippes
2008 Elvira Ernst St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Nippes
2008 Heinrich Biemer St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Nippes
2008 Ute Steingaß St. Schützengesellschaft Merheim
2008 Manfred Redmann St. Schützengesellschaft Merheim
2008 Winfried Heimes St. Schützengesellschaft Merheim
2008 Hans Steingaß St. Schützengesellschaft Merheim
2008 Georg Pacholczyk St. Schützengesellschaft Merheim
2008 Peter Janotte St. Schützengesellschaft Merheim
2007 Norbert Schlemmer St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Mauenheim
2006 Anton Kroll St. Hubertus Schützengilde Buchheim
2006 Karl Kremper St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Nippes
2006 Hermann Altmeier St. Engelbertus Schützenbruderschaft Riehl
2006 Andreas Schon St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Nippes
2006 Emil Lamberti St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Nippes
2005 Peter Rotte St. Johann Baptist Schützenbruderschaft Roggendorf — Thenhoven
2005 Udo Bacher St. Donatus Schützenbruderschaft Hürth-Efferen
2005 Anni Bacher St. Donatus Schützenbruderschaft Hürth-Efferen
2004 Dieter Wolf St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Poll
2004 Michaela Ommer St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Lövenich
2004 Werner Schönau St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz-Urbach
2004 Martin Sahler St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz-Urbach
2004 Marianne Kaatz St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz-Urbach
2004 Heins Woltmann St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Mauenheim
2002 Heinz Jung St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz-Urbach
2002 Klaus Reibel St. Schützengesellschaft Humboldt-Gremberg
2001 Franz Weigand St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz-Urbach
2001 Jürgen Sturm St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz-Urbach
2001 Wilfried Glaser St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz-Urbach
2001 Rolf Backhausen St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz-Urbach
2001 Johannes Backhausen St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz-Urbach
2001 Frank Backhausen St. Hubertus Schützenbruderschaft Porz-Urbach
2001 Heins Dieter Haarhausen St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Nippes
2001 Helmut Schramm St. Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Wahn-Heide-Lind
2000 Günter Förster St. Stephanus Schützenbruderschaft Weidenpesch
2000 Lothar Koennecke sen. St. Schützengesellschaft Humboldt-Gremberg